24 zdjęć

Fantasea Condo Rawai

Premium Tropical Living Steps from the Andaman Sea

od 410 299 zł(฿3,570,000)od 12 068 zł/m²
Phuket, Tajlandia
KondominiumW budowie174 łączna liczba lokali134 dostępne lokale

Kluczowe informacje

TypKondominium
UkończenieW budowie — Q4 2027
Łączna liczba lokali174
Dostępne lokale134
Powierzchnia34 – 52 m²
Zakres cenowy410 299 zł627 515 zł
Cena za m²12 068 zł/m²

Opis

Fantasea Condo Rawai delivers 173 units from 34-52 sqm across two 8-story buildings, positioned 600m from the Andaman Sea. Developed by Fantasea Plus, this Rawai project offers 1-2 bedroom configurations with completion set for Q4 2027. Units start from 4.8M THB with pricing at 142,000 THB/sqm.

Facilities span over 3,500 sqm including rooftop infinity pool with sea views, sky bar, fitness center, co-working spaces, kids club, and 59 parking spaces. All units come fully furnished with integrated appliances, optimized for rental income generation.

Rawai's strategic location provides 1.3km access to Rawai Beach, proximity to Nai Harn and Yanui beaches, plus Chalong Pier for island access. The area represents strong fundamentals in southern Phuket's rapidly appreciating residential market.

Dostępne lokale

1 Sypialnia34
410 299 zł(฿3,570,000)586 141 zł(฿5,100,000)
68 dostępne lokale
2 Sypialnie52
627 515 zł(฿5,460,000)896 451 zł(฿7,800,000)
66 dostępne lokale

Analiza inwestycyjna

40%100%
0%20%
Miesięczny dochód netto

3078 zł

Roczny dochód netto

36 934 zł

Stopa zwrotu brutto

12.0%

Stopa zwrotu netto

9.0%

Wartość za 5 lat

575 465 zł

Łączny ROI 5 lat

85%

Winda
Recepcja 24h
Ogród

Lokalizacja

Okolica i styl życia

Codzienne udogodnienia

Makro~2 km · ~5 min drive

HomePro~2 km · ~5 min drive

Seafood Market~1 km · ~3 min drive

Plaża i natura

Rawai Beach600 m · ~2 min drive / 8 min walk

Nai Harn Beach~2 km · ~5 min drive

Yanui Beach~3 km · ~7 min drive

Promthep Cape~4 km · ~8 min drive

Jedzenie i restauracje

Local Restaurants~1 km · ~3 min drive

Cafés~1 km · ~3 min drive

Komunikacja

Chalong Pier~5 km · ~10 min drive