62 zdjęć

The ONE Naiharn

Five-Star Resort Living at Nai Harn Beach

od 459 718 zł(฿4,000,000)od 17 154 zł/m²
Phuket, Tajlandia
KondominiumGotowy do zamieszkania198 łączna liczba lokali51 dostępne lokale

Kluczowe informacje

TypKondominium
UkończenieGotowy do zamieszkania — Q1 2026
Łączna liczba lokali198
Dostępne lokale51
Powierzchnia27 – 69 m²
Zakres cenowy459 718 zł1 491 786 zł
Cena za m²17 154 zł/m²

Opis

The ONE Naiharn is a 7-floor resort-style condominium with 196 units (27-69 sqm) located 5 minutes walk from Nai Harn Beach in southern Phuket. Managed by Burasari Hotel Group, prices range from THB 4.2M to 13.5M with completion in Q1 2026.

Facilities include two swimming pools with rooftop infinity pool, spa, gym, sauna, private cinema, restaurant and sky bar. All units come fully furnished with European kitchens, panoramic windows and private balconies. 24/7 concierge, housekeeping and rental management services included.

Investment structure: 20% down payment with guaranteed 7% annual returns for 3 years plus optional 60/40 rental pool. 70% of units already sold. Freehold ownership available for qualifying buyers.

Dostępne lokale

Kawalerka27
459 718 zł(฿4,000,000)620 620 zł(฿5,400,000)
7 dostępne lokale
1 Sypialnia30
665 293 zł(฿5,788,700)1 876 513 zł(฿16,327,500)
43 dostępne lokale
2 Sypialnie54
1 491 786 zł(฿12,980,000)
1 dostępne lokale

Analiza inwestycyjna

40%100%
0%20%
Miesięczny dochód netto

3525 zł

Roczny dochód netto

42 300 zł

Stopa zwrotu brutto

12.0%

Stopa zwrotu netto

9.2%

Wartość za 5 lat

644 779 zł

Łączny ROI 5 lat

86%

Plac zabaw
Recepcja 24h

Codzienne udogodnienia

Local Supermarkets~3-5 km · 5-10 min drive

Local Shops~500 m · ~5 min walk

Plaża i natura

Nai Harn Beach~400 m · 5 min walk

Lake Park~500 m · ~5 min walk

Kata Beach~3-4 km · 5-10 min drive

Yanui Beach~2-3 km · 5-10 min drive

Jedzenie i restauracje

Local Restaurants~500 m · ~5 min walk

Local Cafes~500 m · ~5 min walk

Dzieci i edukacja

International Schools~3-5 km · 5-10 min drive