84 zdjęć

The Ozone Condominium Phase 1

Sophisticated Living with Championship Golf Views

od 710 782 zł(฿6,184,500)od 17 703 zł/m²
Phuket, Tajlandia
KondominiumGotowy do zamieszkania164 łączna liczba lokali30 dostępne lokale

Kluczowe informacje

TypKondominium
UkończenieGotowy do zamieszkania — Q4 2024
Łączna liczba lokali164
Dostępne lokale30
Powierzchnia42 – 87 m²
Zakres cenowy710 782 zł1 277 959 zł
Cena za m²17 703 zł/m²

Opis

The Ozone Condominium Phase 1 is a 164-unit residential development located in Phuket, Thailand. Units range from 42-87 square meters, priced between 5,984,500-15,302,750 THB. Construction completion scheduled for Q4 2024.

Property amenities include swimming pool, fitness center, covered parking, 24-hour security system, elevator access, landscaped garden areas, concierge services, CCTV surveillance, and dedicated reception desk. The condominium offers modern living accommodations in Phuket's established real estate market.

Dostępne lokale

1 Sypialnia40
710 782 zł(฿6,184,500)1 277 959 zł(฿11,119,500)
12 dostępne lokale
2 Sypialnie79
1 277 959 zł(฿11,119,500)1 783 592 zł(฿15,519,000)
18 dostępne lokale

Analiza inwestycyjna

40%100%
0%20%
Miesięczny dochód netto

5462 zł

Roczny dochód netto

65 546 zł

Stopa zwrotu brutto

12.0%

Stopa zwrotu netto

9.2%

Wartość za 5 lat

996 908 zł

Łączny ROI 5 lat

86%

Udogodnienia

Basen
Siłownia
Parking
Ochrona 24/7
Winda
Ogród
Usługa concierge
Monitoring CCTV
Recepcja 24h

Lokalizacja

Okolica i styl życia

Codzienne udogodnienia

Boat AvenueWalking distance · ~5-10 min walk

Plaża i natura

Bang Tao Beach2 km · ~5 min drive

Layan Beach2 km · ~5 min drive

Laguna Golf CoursesAdjacent · Walking distance

Jedzenie i restauracje

Boat Avenue RestaurantsWalking distance · ~5-10 min walk

Fitness i styl życia

Laguna Golf ClubAdjacent · Walking distance