22 zdjęć

VIP Space Odyssey

Condominium with guaranteed rental return in Thailand

od 505 115 zł(฿4,395,000)od 17 239 zł/m²
Wyndham Grand Nai Harn Beach Phuket, Soi Naya, Nai Harn, Rawai, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket Province, 83130, Thailand Phuket, Tajlandia
KondominiumW budowie600 łączna liczba lokali140 dostępne lokale

Kluczowe informacje

TypKondominium
UkończenieW budowie — 2028-12
Łączna liczba lokali600
Dostępne lokale140
Powierzchnia29 – 120 m²
Zakres cenowy505 115 zł2 413 521 zł
Cena za m²17 239 zł/m²

Opis

VIP Space Odyssey is a modern condominium complex offering a wide range of layouts from studios to two-bedroom apartments and villas. The project comprises two buildings and a villa complex, providing diverse options for investors and buyers.

The complex is situated in a scenic location with garden, mountain, pool, and sea views depending on the floor and unit position. Upper floors offer panoramic sea and mountain views, significantly enhancing the investment appeal of the properties.

The residence provides comfortable infrastructure for living and leisure. Unit areas range from compact 29.30 sqm studios to spacious 120 sqm two-bedroom villas, allowing buyers to find the optimal option for any budget.

The project offers a guaranteed rental return of 6% per annum for the first 3 years, making it highly attractive for investors. A flexible payment plan with installments during construction reduces the financial burden on buyers. Freehold ownership is available at an additional fee of 10,000 THB per sqm.

Dostępne lokale

Kawalerka29
505 115 zł(฿4,395,000)655 788 zł(฿5,706,000)
1 Sypialnia39
749 915 zł(฿6,525,000)930 930 zł(฿8,100,000)
2 Sypialnie60
1 034 366 zł(฿9,000,000)1 433 632 zł(฿12,474,000)
Willa120
2 413 521 zł(฿21,000,000)

Analiza inwestycyjna

40%100%
0%20%
Miesięczny dochód netto

3878 zł

Roczny dochód netto

46 533 zł

Stopa zwrotu brutto

12.0%

Stopa zwrotu netto

9.2%

Wartość za 5 lat

708 451 zł

Łączny ROI 5 lat

86%

Lokalizacja

Wyndham Grand Nai Harn Beach Phuket, Soi Naya, Nai Harn, Rawai, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket Province, 83130, Thailand